Associados

Associado Alumni

Cedisa Central de Aço

Angelo C. M. Dalla Bernardina

Associado Honorário LiftBank

Artur Luís de Abreu Mendes

Associado III

Monna Indústria Vestuário

Bernardo Bastos Vieira

Associado Honorário

Casa do Serralheiro

Brendo Bremenkamp

Associado II

Doramila

Caio Ferolla Silva

Associado Trainee

Autoglass

Cássio do Carmo Carreira

Associado Trainee

Sicoob

Cristiano Stein de Almeida

Associado Honorário

Alta Media Consultoria

Dhan Vianna Sugui

Associado Honorário

Rede Gazeta 

Eduardo Lindenberg 

Associado III

VALE S/A

Fabio Arielo Guastala

Associado Trainee

Apex Partners

Fabrizio Gutiérrez

Associado Honorário

Apex Partners 

Fernando Cinelli

Associado II

Villar, Mendonça & Machado

Francisco de Aguiar Machado

Associado Alumni

Rede Gazeta

Gabriel Alves de Moura

Associado I

Locação Vitória

Gilvan Badke de Melo

Associado Honorário

ES em Ação

Guilherme Luciano de Oliveira

Associado Honorário

Escola São Domingos

Henrique Romano Carneiro

Associado I

Aires Serviços Ambientais

Israel Pestana Soares

Associado II

Biancogres

Joan Zagoto Mareto

Associado Honorário

BM Advogados

José Carlos Buffon Junior

Associado Trainee

Escola São Domingos

Larissa Gaspar Carneiro

Associado I

Cherry Perfumaria e Cosméticos

Lippe Fardin Borgo

Associado II

Dynamis Negócios Imobiliários

Luiz Henrique Stanger

Associado II

Villar, Mendonça & Machado Advogados

Marcelo Otávio Mendonça

Associado I

Arcelor Mittal 

Maria Rita Oliveira Rebouças

Associado II

Mazzini Gomes Construtora e Incorporadora

Martina Varejão G. Pimentel

Associado III

Biancogres

Michiel Laranja Bassul

Associado Honorário

Alta Media Consultoria

Nelma Adelia G. Gazoni Vieira

Associado II

MD Sistemas de computação

Paula Pignaton de Almeida

Associado Honorário

Projeta Sistemas de Informação

Pedro Henrique M. Coutinho

Associado Honorário

Positiv Network

Rafael Ottaiano

Associado II

FUCAPE

Ricardo dos Santos Vicente

Associado Alumni

Grupo Águia Branca

Sandro Peterle Minete

Associado II

Podium Veículos

Stephanie de Almeida Giuberti

Associado Alumni Agropastoril Alvorada

Thiago Andrade Simão

Associado II

Interative Informatica

Thiago Menezes Carreiro

Associado Trainee

Gape Giuberti Agripecuária

Vander Santos Giuberti

Associado III

Elemento Comunicação

Victor Maia Mignone

Associado II

VALE S/A

Vitor Maciel Conceição

Associado Honorário

Rede Gazeta

Aniceto Frizzeto Neto

Associado I

Sicoob

Augusto Kerckhoff

Associada II

Pretti Cargas

Bharbara Pretti Dalla Bernardina

Associado I

Rede Gazeta

Bruna Valdetaro Borjaille

Associado Trainee

Medritmo

Carlos A Volponi Lovatto

Associado II

Vila Recicla

Cláudio Teixeira Paixão

Associado II

Faesa

Daniela Cardozo Theodoro

Associado Honorário

Dikma Serviços

Djalma Quintino Malta Neto

Associado Trainee

PD Transportes

Eduardo Passamani Lofêgo

Associado III

Rede Gazeta

Fabio Correia Botacin

Associado III

AGM Industria

Fellipe Hibner de Matos

Associado I

Amolatte Confeitaria

Flávia Herkenhoff Vieira

Associado Honorário

VALE S/A

Franklin Alves Fuzari

Associado Honorário

EFV Engenharia

Gabriel Martins Feitosa

Associado Honorário

Giulia Pippi Bachour

Associado II

Marca Ambiental

Gustavo Lopes A. Ribeiro

Associado I

ISG Consultoria e Sistemas

Igor Reuter Carréra de Brito

Associado I

Iacosta Comércio em Geral

Iuri da Cunha Lima Acosta

Associado I

Jaxx Restaurante Eireli

João Pedro Fontana K. Lopes

Associado III

Alta Media Consultoria

José Guilherme Cardoso Correa

Associado II

Nova K logistica

Leticia Oliveira De Novaes

Associado Honorário Socioambiental Participações

Luana Romero Moulin Teixeira

Associado Trainee

Suzano

Lys Piovezan Tardin

Associado Honorário

Apex Partners

Marcio Luiz Zaganelli Filho

Associado III

Apex Partners

Mariana Prucoli Pavani

Associado Trainee

Apex Partners

Mateus Neiva Pereira

Associado Trainee

Centro Educacional Vem Ser

Nádia Medici da Costa

Associado Honorário

ES em Ação

Orlando Bolsanelo Caliman

Associado Honorário

Rede Gazeta

Paula Roseli Rodrigues

Associado Trainee

EDP

Rachel Campagnaro Carminati

Associado Trainee Transportadora Jolivan

Ramon Zuqui Paganini

Associado II

Brasmetal

Riccardo Werner S. Mocelin

Associado II

BIANCOGRES

Saulo Graize

Associado I

Sicoob

Suely Kurth Dettmann Candeia

Associado Trainee

Thiago Carlétti Maitam Rizzo

Associado III

DMRS Advogados

Tiago Damiani

Associado Alumni

Ilha Tecnologia da Informação

Victor Anholett Baptista

Associado II

Cadete & Gazzinelli Construtora e Incorporadora

Vinicius Cadete Gazzinelli Cruz

Associado Trainee

EDP 

Vitor Pinheiro Bobbio

Associado Trainee

Zamorfe Mediações

Ari Carneiro Moraes Júnior

Associado Honorário

Grupo Águia Branca

Aylmer Chieppe Neto

Associada Trainee

New Office Representações

Bianca Rizzi Ramos

Associado Honorário

Faesa

Bruno Buback Teixeira

Associado Alumni

VALE S/A

Carolinne Góes Tavares

Associado Honorário

Arcelor Mittal 

Cristiane Lazzaro

Associado Trainee

Supply Max Comercial

Danniel Carvalho Benevides

Associado I

Reuter & Ribeiro Advogados

Eduarda Reuter Paoliello

Associado I

Fucape 

Evandro Scardine Correia

Associado III

Lellis Mercearia

Fabricio Coimbra Ribeiro

Associado II

Sicoob

Fernanda Coser

Associado Trainee

INOVATTI Investimentos

Flávio Ventorim de Tassis

Associado Trainee

VALE S/A

Fred Fernandes

Associado I

Locação Vitória

George Dalpiero da Silva

Associado Trainee

USolution

Giulliano Silva Siviero

Associado Honorário Advocacia Helio João Pepe

Hélio João Pepe de Moraes

Associado II

Bozi Construtora

Ilson Thalison Pizzani Bozi

Associado Trainee

Liftbank

Jéssica Mota Etchandy Lima

Associado Alumni

José Antônio V. do Amaral

Associado Trainee Fornecedora Dalla Bernardina

Julia Rizzi Dalla Bernardina

Associado Trainee

Estel Participações

Leticia Santi Cordeiro

Associado Trainee

Villar, Mendonça & Machado

Advogados

Lucas Cunha Mendonça

Associado Trainee

Autoglass

Lyssia Chieppe Carreira

Associado I

Grupo Águia Branca

Marcos de Oliveira Uvo

Associado Trainee

Zaitt

Mário Luiz Fernandes Miranda

Associado I

Sicoob

Mayony Dias Vieira

Associado I

Homelist

Nathan Amaral Andreão

Associado Honorário

Zucchi

Pablo Luiz Rocha Vieira

Associado Trainee

Apex Partners

Pedro Henrique D. Teixeira

Associado Honorário

E-Brand Comunicação e Marketing

Rafael Almenara Andaku

Associado Honorário

Unimov

Renato Miguez de Menezes

Associado Alumni Associação Vidas

Roberto Leandro Mauri

Associado Trainee

Agência Between

Sergio Coser Dantas Silva

Associado Honorário

Arcelor Mittal

Tarley Rezende Secchin